Run At The Rock

Sat December 5, 2020 Burlington, NC US 27215 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                 Gender Age City            State Clock     Division Division          Pace      
                                                                Time      Place                                
===== === ==================== ====== === =============== ===== ========= ======== ================= ========= 
1     187 Matt Straub          M      32  Chapel Hill     NC    47:33.7   1        M Overall         6:47 min  
2     37  Matthew Davis        M      42  Chapel Hill     NC    47:51.1   2        M Overall         6:50 min  
3     100 Matt Kearney         M      33  Pikeville       NC    50:54.5   3        M Overall         7:16 min  
4     107 Erik Kutina          M      43  Raleigh         NC    51:15.1   1        Male 40-49        7:19 min  
5     110 Tom Lehr             M      53  Cary            NC    52:38.1   1        Male 50-59        7:31 min  
6     89  Megan Huebner        F      22  Raleigh         NC    53:56.9   1        F Overall         7:42 min  
7     228 Scott Clark          M      48  Durham          NC    56:08.2   2        Male 40-49        8:01 min  
8     128 DEREK MOORE          M      46  Morrisville     NC    56:11.1   3        Male 40-49        8:01 min  
9     3   John Alsup           M      38  Greensboro      NC    56:24.3   1        Male 30-39        8:03 min  
10    229 Patrick Wright       M      51  Chapel Hill     NC    56:27.8   2        Male 50-59        8:03 min  
11    214 Steven Woodruff      M      54  Eden            NC    56:35.6   3        Male 50-59        8:05 min  
12    194 Noland Tipton        M      37  Mebane          NC    56:46.9   2        Male 30-39        8:06 min  
13    148 Nathan Phillips      M      29  Mebane          NC    56:46.9   1        Male 20-29        8:06 min  
14    134 Chris Murray         M      39  Burlington      NC    56:47.0   3        Male 30-39        8:06 min  
15    61  Isaac Funk           M      17  Graham          NC    57:12.6   1        Male 19 & Under   8:10 min  
16    163 Mark Royster         M      44  Durham          NC    57:13.2   4        Male 40-49        8:10 min  
17    200 Deacon Brad Watkins  M      48  Franklinton     NC    57:35.7   5        Male 40-49        8:13 min  
18    112 Jason Liss           M      42  Chapel Hill     NC    58:28.8   6        Male 40-49        8:21 min  
19    193 Dan Thornton         M      53  Carrboro        NC    59:02.1   4        Male 50-59        8:26 min  
20    9   James Balfour        M      48  Mebane          NC    1:00:54.7 7        Male 40-49        8:42 min  
21    13  Jacob Bolin          M      27  Durham          NC    1:00:55.8 2        Male 20-29        8:42 min  
22    120 Mollie Mayfield      F      29  Hillsborough    NC    1:01:43.0 2        F Overall         8:49 min  
23    169 E. Sharpe            M      11  Burlington      NC    1:01:46.3 2        Male 19 & Under   8:49 min  
24    26  Richard Cimino       M      47  Greensboro      NC    1:01:47.5 8        Male 40-49        8:49 min  
25    226 Julie Wanless        F      47  Liberty         NC    1:01:51.5 3        F Overall         8:50 min  
26    86  Kurt Hollinger       M      48  Stokesdale      NC    1:01:59.5 9        Male 40-49        8:51 min  
27    58  Tom Frantz           M      56  Jamestown       NC    1:02:15.7 5        Male 50-59        8:53 min  
28    168 Alan Sharpe          M      47  Burlington      NC    1:02:18.0 10       Male 40-49        8:54 min  
29    56  Toby Foster          M      52  Forest          VA    1:03:48.1 6        Male 50-59        9:06 min  
30    161 Margaret Robe        F      41  Carrboro        NC    1:03:51.8 1        Female 40-49      9:07 min  
31    1   Sophie Adamson       F      47  Greensboro      NC    1:04:02.7 2        Female 40-49      9:08 min  
32    92  Jon Hunter           M      57  Durham          NC    1:04:56.3 7        Male 50-59        9:16 min  
33    102 Bruce Keyes          M      56  Greensboro      NC    1:05:26.8 8        Male 50-59        9:20 min  
34    63  Mike Furst           M      45  Jamestown       NC    1:05:42.8 11       Male 40-49        9:23 min  
35    131 Philip Morgan        M      55  Apex            NC    1:05:48.4 9        Male 50-59        9:24 min  
36    145 Steve Pasakarnis     M      60  Greensboro      NC    1:05:50.8 1        Male 60+          9:24 min  
37    119 Darren Masier        M      51  Cary            NC    1:05:54.8 10       Male 50-59        9:24 min  
38    62  John Funk            M      48  Graham          NC    1:06:05.2 12       Male 40-49        9:26 min  
39    158 LOGAN REITTINGER     M      32  Greensboro      NC    1:07:15.5 4        Male 30-39        9:36 min  
40    221 Goofus Goofus        M      66  Hillsborough    NC    1:07:29.0 2        Male 60+          9:38 min  
41    213 Terry Lamar          M      70  High Point      NC    1:08:13.8 3        Male 60+          9:44 min  
42    18  Todd Bunze           M      48  Fuquay Varina   NC    1:08:17.9 13       Male 40-49        9:45 min  
43    72  Dana Grode           M      48  Fuquay Varina   NC    1:08:17.9 14       Male 40-49        9:45 min  
44    19  Jason Burnett        M      47  Greensboro      NC    1:08:23.2 15       Male 40-49        9:46 min  
45    8   Gulnara Asgarova     F      50  Reidsville      NC    1:08:42.7 1        Female 50-59      9:48 min  
46    199 Mary Wangen          F      28  Raleigh         NC    1:08:47.3 1        Female 20-29      9:49 min  
47    212 Dawn Zimba           F      38  Raleigh         NC    1:08:48.8 1        Female 30-39      9:49 min  
48    113 Laura Lee Longest    F      49  Youngsville     NC    1:09:04.5 16       Male 40-49        9:52 min  
49    81  Lucy Henry           F      41  Carrboro        NC    1:09:08.8 3        Female 40-49      9:52 min  
50    132 Pete Morris          M      56  Clemmons        NC    1:09:10.7 11       Male 50-59        9:52 min  
51    5   Matthew Armbruster   M      37  Greensboro      NC    1:09:37.1 5        Male 30-39        9:56 min  
52    16  Shane Brittain       M      46  Vale            NC    1:10:02.1 17       Male 40-49        10:00 min 
53    93  Amanda Jackson       F      31  Pikeville       NC    1:10:45.5 2        Female 30-39      10:06 min 
54    85  Laura Hochstein      F      49  Greensboro      NC    1:10:52.5 4        Female 40-49      10:07 min 
55    45  Caroline Duncan      F      38  Greensboro      NC    1:10:52.5 3        Female 30-39      10:07 min 
56    189 Evan Swink           M      38  Greensboro      NC    1:11:32.1 6        Male 30-39        10:13 min 
57    156 Gary Rains           M      52  Durham          NC    1:11:41.0 12       Male 50-59        10:14 min 
58    31  Sandra Cooke         F      39  Haw River       NC    1:11:55.5 4        Female 30-39      10:16 min 
59    207 Michael Wilkinson    M      58  Mebane          NC    1:12:40.3 13       Male 50-59        10:22 min 
60    206 Kari Wilkinson       F      57  Mebane          NC    1:12:40.5 2        Female 50-59      10:22 min 
61    44  Jeff Dukeman         M      53  Raleigh         NC    1:12:47.1 14       Male 50-59        10:23 min 
62    39  Gina Dean            F      35  Burlington      NC    1:13:04.2 5        Female 30-39      10:26 min 
63    17  Allan Brunner        M      55  Cary            NC    1:13:19.8 15       Male 50-59        10:28 min 
64    25  Teresa Chilton       F      43  Efland          NC    1:13:25.0 5        Female 40-49      10:29 min 
65    106 Jennifer Kozaczek    F      58  Raleigh         NC    1:13:29.0 3        Female 50-59      10:29 min 
66    149 Brian Pierce         M      45  Greensboro      NC    1:13:59.5 18       Male 40-49        10:34 min 
67    150 Sarah Pierce         F      42  Greensboro      NC    1:13:59.9 6        Female 40-49      10:34 min 
68    152 Randy Piland         M      65  Burlington      NC    1:14:27.7 4        Male 60+          10:38 min 
69    6   Jen Armstrong        F      57  Chapel Hill     NC    1:14:43.4 4        Female 50-59      10:40 min 
70    14  Jeff Bostic          M      47  Whitsett        NC    1:14:57.8 19       Male 40-49        10:42 min 
71    231 Gerard Roman         M      56  Morrisville     NC    1:15:17.6 16       Male 50-59        10:45 min 
72    140 William Ohrin        M      32  Mc Leansville   NC    1:15:33.9 7        Male 30-39        10:47 min 
73    114 Tommy Lorenz         M      68  Oak Ridge       NC    1:15:52.5 5        Male 60+          10:50 min 
74    181 Anne Stephens        F      48  Chapel Hill     NC    1:16:14.6 7        Female 40-49      10:53 min 
75    153 Jonathan Priddy      M      42  Ramseur         NC    1:16:32.8 20       Male 40-49        10:56 min 
76    142 sarah parker         F      37  Elon            NC    1:16:39.5 6        Female 30-39      10:57 min 
77    180 Anne Steiner         F      46  Chapel Hill     NC    1:16:41.7 8        Female 40-49      10:57 min 
78    170 Dennis Shelton       M      59  Burlington      NC    1:16:42.3 17       Male 50-59        10:57 min 
79    165 Mary Rumple          F      61  Winston Salem   NC    1:16:50.8 1        Female 60+        10:58 min 
80    188 Paul Sutherland      M      53  New Hill        NC    1:16:58.6 18       Male 50-59        10:59 min 
81    108 Kimberly Kylstra     F      57  Chapel Hill     NC    1:16:59.8 5        Female 50-59      10:59 min 
82    47  Steven Dutton        M      45  Apex            NC    1:17:31.6 21       Male 40-49        11:04 min 
83    138 Jennifer Nichols     F      33  Apex            NC    1:17:31.6 7        Female 30-39      11:04 min 
84    24  Michelle Cawley      F      48  Carrboro        NC    1:17:41.9 9        Female 40-49      11:05 min 
85    125 Karin Michel         F      44  Hillsborough    NC    1:17:45.5 10       Female 40-49      11:06 min 
86    177 Amanda Sommer        F      48  Burlington      NC    1:17:51.4 11       Female 40-49      11:07 min 
87    77  Jessica Hawkins      F      35  Burlington      NC    1:17:51.4 8        Female 30-39      11:07 min 
88    97  Kim Kamps            F      26  Johns Island    SC    1:18:15.9 2        Female 20-29      11:10 min 
89    204 Derek West           M      43  Chapel Hill     NC    1:18:29.9 22       Male 40-49        11:12 min 
90    225 Christine DeKraker   F      53  Apex            NC    1:18:46.6 6        Female 50-59      11:15 min 
91    116 Laura Maile          F      48  Hillsborough    NC    1:18:51.3 12       Female 40-49      11:15 min 
92    195 Raymond Toney        M      54  Chapel Hill     NC    1:19:03.6 19       Male 50-59        11:17 min 
93    171 Nicholas Sieja       M      22  Durham          NC    1:19:06.4 3        Male 20-29        11:18 min 
94    227 Caroline Anderson    F      18  Durham          NC    1:19:06.6 1        Female 19 & Under 11:18 min 
95    164 Alyssa Rucker        F      20  Durham          NC    1:19:06.7 3        Female 20-29      11:18 min 
96    155 ZACHARY PULLIAM      M      24  Roxboro         NC    1:19:18.8 4        Male 20-29        11:19 min 
97    154 TIMOTHY PULLIAM      M      51  Roxboro         NC    1:19:20.9 20       Male 50-59        11:20 min 
98    22  Thomas Callahan      M      66  Burlington      NC    1:19:25.3 6        Male 60+          11:20 min 
99    172 Lisa Simmons         F      47  Chapel Hill     NC    1:19:26.4 13       Female 40-49      11:20 min 
100   203 Tracy Wesley         F      43  Chapel Hill     NC    1:19:26.8 14       Female 40-49      11:20 min 
101   27  Winston Cimino       F      14  Greensboro      NC    1:20:23.6 2        Female 19 & Under 11:29 min 
102   111 Lina Lindberg        F      39  Chapel Hill     NC    1:20:23.8 9        Female 30-39      11:29 min 
103   98  Julie KAPLAN         F      36  Chapel Hill     NC    1:20:28.7 10       Female 30-39      11:29 min 
104   12  Leslie Bird          F      53  Greensboro      NC    1:20:31.1 7        Female 50-59      11:30 min 
105   218 Sheri Branson        F      60  Chapel Hill     NC    1:20:35.3 2        Female 60+        11:30 min 
106   87  Michael Horan        M      38  Greensboro      NC    1:21:39.8 8        Male 30-39        11:39 min 
107   173 Lauren Smith         F      39  Julian          NC    1:21:47.0 11       Female 30-39      11:41 min 
108   130 Lily Moore           F      15  Summerfield     NC    1:21:59.4 3        Female 19 & Under 11:42 min 
109   28  Steven Claunch       M      19  Forest          VA    1:22:18.8 3        Male 19 & Under   11:45 min 
110   198 Ray Wadding          M      58  Pleasant Garden NC    1:22:26.2 21       Male 50-59        11:46 min 
111   55  Jade Foster          F      20  Forest          VA    1:22:34.7 4        Female 20-29      11:47 min 
112   43  Rachel Dirito        F      38  Chapel Hill     NC    1:22:53.6 12       Female 30-39      11:50 min 
113   80  Brooks Anne Hazelton F      39  Asheville       NC    1:22:53.9 13       Female 30-39      11:50 min 
114   79  Leigh Hayden         F      47  Garner          NC    1:22:56.6 15       Female 40-49      11:50 min 
115   91  Jacky Hunt-Broersma  F      43  Cary            NC    1:23:03.7 16       Female 40-49      11:51 min 
116   190 Eric Tart            M      42  Four Oaks       NC    1:23:08.3 23       Male 40-49        11:52 min 
117   96  Terri Jones          F      49  Greensboro      NC    1:23:18.8 17       Female 40-49      11:54 min 
118   65  Amy Baradell         F      55  Greensboro      NC    1:23:30.4 8        Female 50-59      11:55 min 
119   69  Laki Green           M      25  Wake Forest     NC    1:23:34.5 5        Male 20-29        11:56 min 
120   208 Christianna Williams F      54  Chapel Hill     NC    1:23:45.2 9        Female 50-59      11:57 min 
121   83  Caitlin Hirschman    F      46  Chapel Hill     NC    1:23:45.4 18       Female 40-49      11:57 min 
122   159 Rick Reitzug         M      66  Greensboro      NC    1:23:49.2 7        Male 60+          11:58 min 
123   67  abby goldman         F      15  Chapel Hill     NC    1:24:26.4 4        Female 19 & Under 12:03 min 
124   68  Brian Goldman        M      53  Chapel Hill     NC    1:24:36.9 22       Male 50-59        12:05 min 
125   78  David Hawley         M      60  Cary            NC    1:27:02.5 8        Male 60+          12:26 min 
126   76  Elena Harp           F      41  Raleigh         NC    1:27:32.8 19       Female 40-49      12:30 min 
127   137 Suzanne Navarro      F      54  Raleigh         NC    1:27:32.9 10       Female 50-59      12:30 min 
128   146 Ann Payne            F      53  Raleigh         NC    1:28:24.7 11       Female 50-59      12:37 min 
129   197 Mary A Tyrey         F      57  Raleigh         NC    1:28:24.7 12       Female 50-59      12:37 min 
130   51  James Fenton         M      48  Summerfield     NC    1:29:29.2 24       Male 40-49        12:47 min 
131   222 Stefanie Ingle       F      39  Snow Camp       NC    1:29:51.3 14       Female 30-39      12:50 min 
132   135 Jason Napier         M      50  Kernersville    NC    1:30:14.6 23       Male 50-59        12:53 min 
133   59  Elise Freed          F      38  Cary            NC    1:31:20.8 15       Female 30-39      13:02 min 
134   41  Thomas DePeal        M      51  Durham          NC    1:32:27.3 24       Male 50-59        13:12 min 
135   216 Cheryl Powell        F      51  Raleigh         NC    1:32:35.2 13       Female 50-59      13:13 min 
136   40  Lesa DePeal          F      50  Durham          NC    1:32:35.4 14       Female 50-59      13:13 min 
137   50  Jeff Farber          M      47  Clemmons        NC    1:32:58.8 25       Male 40-49        13:16 min 
138   167 Alyson Sears         F      38  Burlington      NC    1:35:49.7 16       Female 30-39      13:41 min 
139   60  kathy Freeman        F      43  Burlington      NC    1:35:50.2 20       Female 40-49      13:41 min 
140   36  Jesse Davis          M      53  Greensboro      NC    1:39:17.2 25       Male 50-59        14:11 min 
141   157 Karie Reittinger     F      32  Greensboro      NC    1:43:04.5 17       Female 30-39      14:43 min 
142   217 Gary Pohl            M      69  Hurdle Mills    NC    1:45:28.7 9        Male 60+          15:04 min 
143   34  Zoe Cummings         F      44  Cary            NC    1:47:10.9 21       Female 40-49      15:18 min 
144   66  Tammie Gillespie     F      53  Statesville     NC    2:11:35.8 15       Female 50-59      18:47 min 
145   21  Diana Byron          F      56  Mooresville     NC    2:11:45.0 16       Female 50-59      18:49 min 
146   38  Donna Davison        F      51  Durham          NC    2:12:20.8 17       Female 50-59      18:54 min 
147   174 Bobbie Smythe        F      67  Boone           NC    2:19:11.1 3        Female 60+        19:53 min 
148   192 Tess Teasley         F      38  Raleigh         NC    2:19:11.4 18       Female 30-39      19:53 min 


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Matt Straub   187 32  1       M      Chapel Hill NC US 47:33.7 
2     Matthew Davis 37  42  2       M      Chapel Hill NC US 47:51.1 
3     Matt Kearney  100 33  3       M      Pikeville NC US   50:54.5 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Megan Huebner   89  22  6       F      Raleigh NC US      53:56.9   
2     Mollie Mayfield 120 29  22      F      Hillsborough NC US 1:01:43.0 
3     Julie Wanless   226 47  25      F      Liberty NC US      1:01:51.5 


Female 19 & Under
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Caroline Anderson 227 18  94      F      Durham NC US      1:19:06.6 
2     Winston Cimino    27  14  101     F      Greensboro NC US  1:20:23.6 
3     Lily Moore        130 15  108     F      Summerfield NC US 1:21:59.4 
4     abby goldman      67  15  123     F      Chapel Hill NC US 1:24:26.4 


Female 20-29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Mary Wangen   199 28  46      F      Raleigh NC US      1:08:47.3 
2     Kim Kamps     97  26  88      F      Johns Island SC US 1:18:15.9 
3     Alyssa Rucker 164 20  95      F      Durham NC US       1:19:06.7 
4     Jade Foster   55  20  111     F      Forest VA US       1:22:34.7 


Female 30-39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Dawn Zimba      212 38  47      F      Raleigh NC US    1:08:48.8 
2     Amanda Jackson  93  31  53      F      Pikeville NC US  1:10:45.5 
3     Caroline Duncan 45  38  55      F      Greensboro NC US 1:10:52.5 
4     Sandra Cooke    31  39  58      F      Haw River NC US  1:11:55.5 
5     Gina Dean       39  35  62      F      Burlington NC US 1:13:04.2 


Female 40-49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Margaret Robe   161 41  30      F      Carrboro NC US   1:03:51.8 
2     Sophie Adamson  1   47  31      F      Greensboro NC US 1:04:02.7 
3     Lucy Henry      81  41  49      F      Carrboro NC US   1:09:08.8 
4     Laura Hochstein 85  49  54      F      Greensboro NC US 1:10:52.5 
5     Teresa Chilton  25  43  64      F      Efland NC US     1:13:25.0 


Female 50-59
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Gulnara Asgarova  8   50  45      F      Reidsville NC US  1:08:42.7 
2     Kari Wilkinson    206 57  60      F      Mebane NC US      1:12:40.5 
3     Jennifer Kozaczek 106 58  65      F      Raleigh NC US     1:13:29.0 
4     Jen Armstrong     6   57  69      F      Chapel Hill NC US 1:14:43.4 
5     Kimberly Kylstra  108 57  81      F      Chapel Hill NC US 1:16:59.8 


Female 60+
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Mary Rumple   165 61  79      F      Winston Salem NC US 1:16:50.8 
2     Sheri Branson 218 60  105     F      Chapel Hill NC US   1:20:35.3 
3     Bobbie Smythe 174 67  147     F      Boone NC US         2:19:11.1 


Male 19 & Under
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Isaac Funk     61  17  15      M      Graham NC US     57:12.6   
2     E. Sharpe      169 11  23      M      Burlington NC US 1:01:46.3 
3     Steven Claunch 28  19  109     M      Forest VA US     1:22:18.8 


Male 20-29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Nathan Phillips 148 29  13      M      Mebane NC US      56:46.9   
2     Jacob Bolin     13  27  21      M      Durham NC US      1:00:55.8 
3     Nicholas Sieja  171 22  93      M      Durham NC US      1:19:06.4 
4     ZACHARY PULLIAM 155 24  96      M      Roxboro NC US     1:19:18.8 
5     Laki Green      69  25  119     M      Wake Forest NC US 1:23:34.5 


Male 30-39
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     John Alsup         3   38  9       M      Greensboro NC US 56:24.3   
2     Noland Tipton      194 37  12      M      Mebane NC US     56:46.9   
3     Chris Murray       134 39  14      M      Burlington NC US 56:47.0   
4     LOGAN REITTINGER   158 32  39      M      Greensboro NC US 1:07:15.5 
5     Matthew Armbruster 5   37  51      M      Greensboro NC US 1:09:37.1 


Male 40-49
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Erik Kutina         107 43  4       M      Raleigh NC US     51:15.1 
2     Scott Clark         228 48  7       M      Durham NC US      56:08.2 
3     DEREK MOORE         128 46  8       M      Morrisville NC US 56:11.1 
4     Mark Royster        163 44  16      M      Durham NC US      57:13.2 
5     Deacon Brad Watkins 200 48  17      M      Franklinton NC US 57:35.7 


Male 50-59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Tom Lehr        110 53  5       M      Cary NC US        52:38.1   
2     Patrick Wright  229 51  10      M      Chapel Hill NC US 56:27.8   
3     Steven Woodruff 214 54  11      M      Eden NC US        56:35.6   
4     Dan Thornton    193 53  19      M      Carrboro NC US    59:02.1   
5     Tom Frantz      58  56  27      M      Jamestown NC US   1:02:15.7 


Male 60+
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Steve Pasakarnis 145 60  36      M      Greensboro NC US   1:05:50.8 
2     Goofus Goofus    221 66  40      M      Hillsborough NC US 1:07:29.0 
3     Terry Lamar      213 70  41      M      High Point NC US   1:08:13.8 
4     Randy Piland     152 65  68      M      Burlington NC US   1:14:27.7 
5     Tommy Lorenz     114 68  73      M      Oak Ridge NC US    1:15:52.5 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.